RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Waynesfield-goshen Local High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waynesfield, Ohio
you RUN the place
500 N Westminster St, Waynesfield, Ohio, 45896, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Stephen Hayes
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Findlay High School Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 17th 2015, 8:09pm
Comments
Findlay High School Invitational
Jan 17, 2015 to Jan 18, 2015
Findlay, OH, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ada
Arcadia
Archbold
Beavercreek
Belmont
Bowling Green
Celina
Centerville
Central Catholic (Toledo)
Clyde
Dola Hardin
Eastern (Sardinia)
Eastwood
Elite Speed
Elmwood
Fairview (Sherwood)
Findlay
Gibsonburg
Holgate
Houston Schools
Indian Lake
Kings
Leipsic
Liberty Benton
Liberty Center
Lima Central Catholic
Lima Senior
Lincolnview
Loudonville
Maumee Valley Country Day
Minerva
Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
Otsego
Patrick Henry
Perkins
Piketon
Port Clinton
River Valley (Caledonia)
Riverdale
Shelby Senior
Spencerville
Springfield Local
St Francis De Sales
St Joseph Central Cath
St Ursula (Toledo)
Stivers-Arts
Sylvania Southview
Toledo Rogers
Twin Valley South
Unattached
Wapakoneta
Wayne
Waynesfield-Goshen
Whitmer
Woodmore
Wynford
Zanesville
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tyler
11
Stivers-Arts
07.14
nwi
1
2
Ajala, Rasheed
12
Findlay
07.16
nwi
1
3
whitaker, chase
12
Centerville
07.16
nwi
1
4
Walker, Jaden
10
Lima Senior
07.16
nwi
1
5
Lewis, Makai
11
Belmont
07.17
nwi
1
6
Goldsmith, Deion
12
Centerville
07.18
nwi
1
7
Mays, Bryan
11
Lima Senior
07.19
nwi
1
8
Miles, Alex
11
Whitmer
07.21
nwi
1
Mens 60m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tyler
11
Stivers-Arts
07.17
nwi
4
1
Goldsmith, Deion
12
Centerville
07.17
nwi
1
1
Miles, Alex
11
Whitmer
07.17
nwi
3
4
Walker, Jaden
10
Lima Senior
07.18
nwi
3
5
whitaker, chase
12
Centerville
07.21
nwi
4
6
Lewis, Makai
11
Belmont
07.22
nwi
1
7
Ajala, Rasheed
12
Findlay
07.23
nwi
5
8
Mays, Bryan
11
Lima Senior
07.28
nwi
2
9
Johnson, Myles
11
Sylvania Southvi
07.33
nwi
6
10
Moore, Michael
11
Toledo Rogers
07.39
nwi
3
10
Moore, Malik
10
Whitmer
07.39
nwi
7
12
Graham, Marquis
12
Lima Senior
07.41
nwi
6
13
Chuck, Mike
11
Beavercreek
07.44
nwi
1
13
Greer, Deion
11
Central Catholic
07.44
nwi
4
15
Warren, Wendell
12
Toledo Rogers
07.46
nwi
2
16
Greer, Darion
11
Central Catholic
07.47
nwi
7
17
Motley, Ilyaas
11
Centerville
07.48
nwi
7
18
Gauldin, John
12
Toledo Rogers
07.50
nwi
5
19
Triplett, Elijah
12
Toledo Rogers
07.51
nwi
4
20
Simmons, Cameron
12
Centerville
07.54
nwi
1
20
Lawrence, Anthony
11
St Francis De Sa
07.54
nwi
7
22
Jones, Jordan
11
Unattached
07.56
nwi
6
23
Schmaltz, Brien
11
Beavercreek
07.60
nwi
5
24
Harmon, Grant
12
Centerville
07.62
nwi
4
25
Abdel-Karim, Mohammed
11
Whitmer
07.64
nwi
5
26
Tinnerman, Grant
--
Centerville
07.67
nwi
5
27
Crabtree, Vano
11
Centerville
07.72
nwi
2
28
Reece, Jake
11
St Francis De Sa
07.73
nwi
2
29
Benton, Amir
12
Toledo Rogers
07.75
nwi
1
30
Motley, Xavior
11
Centerville
07.76
nwi
6
31
Corrigan, Tyler
12
Beavercreek
07.79
nwi
7
32
Herd, Dershan
10
Centerville
07.81
nwi
2
33
Thompson, Maurice
--
Stivers-Arts
07.83
nwi
6
33
Sullivan, Jack
12
Centerville
07.83
nwi
3
35
Corrigan, Noah
10
Beavercreek
07.85
nwi
7
36
Chongwain, Herman
9
Belmont
07.89
nwi
4
37
Williams, Eric
11
Toledo Rogers
07.91
nwi
5
38
Jaber, Ibraham
10
Centerville
07.97
nwi
5
39
Arledge, Brad
12
Beavercreek
08.02
nwi
3
40
Wade, Tre'Von
11
Central Catholic
08.06
nwi
1
41
Jones, Kameron
12
Toledo Rogers
08.10
nwi
6
42
Bolden, Lavar
9
Lima Senior
08.11
nwi
1
43
Moyer, Tim
9
Findlay
08.18
nwi
2
44
Corrigan, Josh
10
Beavercreek
08.32
nwi
6
45
Vance, Kyle
10
Beavercreek
08.37
nwi
2
46
Currier, Coby
11
Beavercreek
08.41
nwi
1
47
Coffman, Brandon
11
Kings
08.42
nwi
3
48
Baker, Keenan
12
Whitmer
08.56
nwi
3
49
Hill, Hezekiah
9
Stivers-Arts
08.63
nwi
6
50
Meyer, Trent
10
Kings
08.65
nwi
7
51
Mallets, Will
10
Beavercreek
09.06
nwi
4
Mens 60m D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wyse, Levi
12
Archbold
07.15
nwi
1
2
Snowden, Devin
12
Eastwood
07.16
nwi
1
3
Seifert, Brennan
12
Eastwood
07.34
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Donny
10
Patrick Henry
07.35
nwi
1
5
Warnimont, Mason
10
Unattached
07.39
nwi
1
6
Fridley, Daniel
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
07.48
nwi
1
7
Hall, Luke
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
07.56
nwi
1
8
Moore, Brandon
11
Port Clinton
07.64
nwi
1
Mens 60m D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Snowden, Devin
12
Eastwood
07.31
nwi
4
2
Johnson, Donny
10
Patrick Henry
07.33
nwi
3
3
Warnimont, Mason
10
Unattached
07.35
nwi
4
4
Seifert, Brennan
12
Eastwood
07.37
nwi
6
5
Wyse, Levi
12
Archbold
07.44
nwi
2
6
Hall, Luke
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
07.52
nwi
5
6
Fridley, Daniel
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
07.52
nwi
1
8
Moore, Brandon
11
Port Clinton
07.53
nwi
3
9
Araguz, Cole
12
Port Clinton
07.56
nwi
4
10
Cole, Baily
11
River Valley (Ca
07.57
nwi
4
11
Lowe, Emerson
10
Port Clinton
07.58
nwi
2
12
Wilson, Calvin
10
Spencerville
07.59
nwi
6
13
Smith, Jared
12
Eastwood
07.60
nwi
5
14
Bair, Joe
--
Clyde
07.69
nwi
5
15
Lament, Drew
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
07.73
nwi
1
16
Reiter, Ryan
10
Eastwood
07.75
nwi
3
16
Vance, Hunter
12
Indian Lake
07.75
nwi
4
16
Kimbler, Mike
11
Indian Lake
07.75
nwi
3
16
Merritt, Cole
11
Indian Lake
07.75
nwi
1
20
Jacob, Kiser
12
Gibsonburg
07.77
nwi
6
21
Baugher, Logan
10
Eastwood
07.85
nwi
1
22
James, Gabe
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
07.90
nwi
4
23
Rath, Griffin
12
Liberty Benton
07.93
nwi
2
23
Schmitt, Nathan
12
Eastern (Sardini
07.93
nwi
5
25
Digby, Aj
11
Otsego
07.96
nwi
6
26
Wellons, DJ
10
Woodmore
07.97
nwi
6
27
Klenke, Dustin
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
07.98
nwi
3
28
Thompson, Don Paul
12
Indian Lake
08.00
nwi
6
29
Salinas, Antonio
9
Eastwood
08.04
nwi
5
30
Beale, Caleb
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
08.07
nwi
3
31
French, Chris
10
Twin Valley Sout
08.08
nwi
1
32
Picker, Chris
9
Spencerville
08.19
nwi
5
33
Andrich, Jordan
12
Elmwood
08.24
nwi
3
34
Thompson, Zach
11
Eastwood
08.38
nwi
2
35
Martinez-Buehrer, Hunter
--
Otsego
08.39
nwi
1
36
Thrash, Jordan
10
Elmwood
08.42
nwi
6
37
Bly, Brandon
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
08.44
nwi
6
38
Schneider, Dylan
9
Eastern (Sardini
08.55
nwi
2
39
Young, Nicholas
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
08.96
nwi
5
Mens 200m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tyler
11
Stivers-Arts
23.77
nwi
1
2
Walker, Jaden
10
Lima Senior
23.94
nwi
1
3
Bowers, Ja'quan
12
Sylvania Southvi
24.12
nwi
1
4
Young, Jelani
Unattached
24.14
nwi
2
5
Mays, Bryan
11
Lima Senior
24.16
nwi
1
6
Lewis, Makai
11
Belmont
24.40
nwi
2
7
Ajala, Rasheed
12
Findlay
24.43
nwi
3
8
Johnson, Myles
11
Sylvania Southvi
24.68
nwi
1
9
Jones, Jordan
11
Unattached
25.31
nwi
2
10
Chongwain, Herman
9
Belmont
25.32
nwi
3
11
Fisher, Diamonte
10
Lima Senior
25.36
nwi
1
12
Hooker II, Dorian
Unattached
25.66
nwi
3
13
bloomfield, william
9
Unattached
25.72
nwi
3
14
Thompson, Maurice
--
Stivers-Arts
26.27
nwi
2
15
Harrison, Anthony
9
Belmont
26.29
nwi
2
16
Bolden, Lavar
9
Lima Senior
27.56
nwi
4
17
Sheppard, Demarion
9
Kings
27.98
nwi
3
18
Owens, Caleb
9
Kings
28.10
nwi
3
19
Coffman, Brandon
11
Kings
28.53
nwi
4
20
Meyer, Trent
10
Kings
29.34
nwi
4
21
Rizzo, Nicolas
9
Kings
30.28
nwi
4
Mens 200m D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warnimont, Mason
10
Unattached
24.08
nwi
4
2
Wyse, Levi
12
Archbold
24.18
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Donny
10
Patrick Henry
24.25
nwi
1
4
Bair, Joe
--
Clyde
24.74
nwi
1
5
Whitaker, Logan
12
Liberty Benton
25.31
nwi
2
6
Fridley, Daniel
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
25.40
nwi
5
7
Digby, Aj
11
Otsego
25.76
nwi
5
8
Rath, Griffin
12
Liberty Benton
25.86
nwi
2
9
Haas, Shem
11
Minerva
26.10
nwi
2
10
Wellons, DJ
10
Woodmore
26.35
nwi
2
11
Beale, Caleb
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
26.59
nwi
3
12
Melendez, Isaak
Maumee Valley Co
26.65
nwi
5
13
Schmitt, Nathan
12
Eastern (Sardini
26.66
nwi
2
14
Wells, Ethan
11
Twin Valley Sout
26.92
nwi
3
15
Meyer, Cody
11
Houston Schools
26.93
nwi
3
16
Buck, Ryan
10
Unattached
27.49
nwi
5
17
Klenke, Dustin
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
27.67
nwi
4
18
Chapman, Josh
10
Twin Valley Sout
27.77
nwi
2
19
Rath, Owen
9
Liberty Benton
28.54
nwi
3
20
Werner, Quintin
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
28.78
nwi
3
21
Hughes, Colin
11
Houston Schools
28.94
nwi
3
22
Jones, Nick
12
Houston Schools
28.96
nwi
4
23
Martinez-Buehrer, Hunter
--
Otsego
29.01
nwi
4
24
Woollard, Luke
11
Eastern (Sardini
29.78
nwi
4
25
Young, Cy
7
Eastern (Sardini
33.96
nwi
4
Mens 400m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Earl
12
Sylvania Southvi
52.36
1
2
Harmon, Grant
12
Centerville
52.99
1
3
Lawrence, Jay
12
Sylvania Southvi
53.73
1
4
Young, Jelani
Unattached
53.83
1
5
Tapia, Tristan
12
Beavercreek
54.35
3
6
Ewert, Ben
10
Beavercreek
54.48
2
7
Tinnerman, Grant
--
Centerville
55.20
6
8
Maupin, Brad
12
Centerville
55.23
2
9
Hale, Ryan
12
Centerville
55.86
2
10
whitaker, chase
12
Centerville
56.05
6
11
Baugh, Jacob
12
St Francis De Sa
56.28
3
12
Steele, Brandon
12
Centerville
56.73
7
13
White, Jason
12
St Francis De Sa
56.84
5
14
Arledge, Brad
12
Beavercreek
56.99
6
15
Corrigan, Tyler
12
Beavercreek
57.01
7
16
Okonta, Alex
12
St Francis De Sa
57.13
3
17
Benton, Amir
12
Toledo Rogers
57.70
4
18
Fisher, Diamonte
10
Lima Senior
57.71
4
19
Jaber, Ibraham
10
Centerville
57.89
7
20
Goldsmith, Deion
12
Centerville
58.03
5
21
Benny, Cody
12
Wapakoneta
58.21
7
22
Kaiser, Mitch
11
St Francis De Sa
58.25
6
23
Varner, Drew
--
Centerville
58.42
3
24
Johnson, Ian
10
Beavercreek
58.52
9
25
Lawrence, Anthony
11
St Francis De Sa
58.66
5
26
Reece, Jake
11
St Francis De Sa
58.80
4
27
Thomas, Luke
12
Centerville
58.83
2
28
Vargas, Raul
11
Beavercreek
58.96
9
29
Hughes, Ben
10
Centerville
59.51
5
30
Enderson, Gavin
11
Beavercreek
59.55
8
31
Owens, Caleb
9
Kings
59.80
6
32
Hooker II, Dorian
Unattached
1:00.01
4
33
Baugh, Zac
11
St Francis De Sa
1:00.13
7
34
Crabtree, Vano
11
Centerville
1:00.34
6
35
LeBlanc, Jared
11
Beavercreek
1:00.69
8
36
Robinson, Zachiah
11
Belmont
1:01.01
3
37
Warren, Wendell
12
Toledo Rogers
1:01.30
3
38
Sullivan, Jack
12
Centerville
1:01.66
5
39
Wilson, Cody
9
Sylvania Southvi
1:01.77
7
40
Vargas, Roberto
11
Beavercreek
1:01.84
9
41
Thompson, Maurice
--
Stivers-Arts
1:02.09
2
42
Klimkowski, Nick
11
Centerville
1:02.67
8
43
Herd, Dershan
10
Centerville
1:04.37
5
44
Staten, Colin
11
Beavercreek
1:04.46
9
45
Mallets, Will
10
Beavercreek
1:05.40
8
46
Bassi, Navdeep
11
Beavercreek
1:05.54
8
47
Currier, Coby
11
Beavercreek
1:06.22
9
48
Corrigan, Josh
10
Beavercreek
1:07.38
8
49
Hill, Hezekiah
9
Stivers-Arts
1:12.54
4
--
Morton, Tayvone
12
Belmont
DNF
1
--
Chuck, Mike
11
Beavercreek
DNF
1
--
Harrison, Anthony
9
Belmont
DQ
2
Mens 400m D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wyse, Levi
12
Archbold
54.49
1
2
Blanton, David
10
River Valley (Ca
56.29
1
3
Haas, Shem
11
Minerva
56.39
1
4
Schmitt, Nathan
12
Eastern (Sardini
58.06
2
5
Chapman, Josh
10
Twin Valley Sout
58.21
2
6
Mayse, Derrek
11
Houston Schools
59.41
3
7
Pugh, Evan
11
Spencerville
59.55
2
8
Lewis, Adam
10
Otsego
59.60
3
9
Wells, Ethan
11
Twin Valley Sout
1:00.26
2
10
Rath, Owen
9
Liberty Benton
1:00.87
3
11
Melendez, Isaak
Maumee Valley Co
1:01.91
4
12
Werner, Quintin
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
1:02.52
3
13
Picker, Chris
9
Spencerville
1:02.71
2
14
Hughes, Colin
11
Houston Schools
1:03.79
3
15
Eller, Tyler
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
1:05.11
2
16
Schneider, Dylan
9
Eastern (Sardini
1:06.45
4
17
Young, Nicholas
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
1:10.13
4
18
Young, Cy
7
Eastern (Sardini
1:17.84
4
Mens 800m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Frank
11
Sylvania Southvi
2:03.62
1
2
Johnson, Tyler
11
Stivers-Arts
2:10.42
1
3
St. John, David
12
St Francis De Sa
2:11.27
1
4
Diebel, Noah
12
Kings
2:16.33
1
5
Stevens, Brady
10
St Francis De Sa
2:16.40
1
6
Zofkie, Will
10
Wapakoneta
2:17.07
1
7
Haverland, Josh
11
Kings
2:19.11
1
8
Karban, Jimmy
11
St Francis De Sa
2:23.69
1
9
Brandenhoff, Hayden
12
Wapakoneta
2:24.08
1
10
Bevis Iii, Norris
12
Lima Senior
2:27.28
1
11
Hsia, Brandon
9
St Francis De Sa
2:30.22
1
12
Pettiford, Marcus
9
Stivers-Arts
2:32.03
1
13
Albino, Eric
12
Kings
2:33.60
1
14
Albino, Michael
12
Kings
2:34.30
1
15
Cendol, Ryan
9
St Francis De Sa
2:36.90
1
16
Schwartz, Xavier
10
Stivers-Arts
2:37.14
1
17
Ewing, Caleb
10
Kings
2:37.42
1
18
Hay, Andrew
12
Kings
2:38.81
1
19
Winkler, Robert
9
Kings
2:39.80
1
20
Tummel, Randy
9
Lima Senior
2:40.49
1
21
Lehmkuhl, Nick
10
St Francis De Sa
2:42.42
1
22
Robinson, Zachiah
11
Belmont
2:43.83
1
23
LaPlante, Griffin
10
Central Catholic
2:45.20
1
24
Foskuhl, Noah
9
Stivers-Arts
2:58.49
1
Mens 800m D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mathias, Josh
12
Elmwood
2:06.93
1
2
Jasso, Andrew
12
Elmwood
2:07.11
1
3
Starrs, Matthew
10
River Valley (Ca
2:17.39
1
4
Nye, Andrew
12
Elmwood
2:17.74
1
5
Bierley, Josh
10
Eastwood
2:21.73
1
6
Mcmichael, Trevor
12
Spencerville
2:24.65
1
7
Gupta, Derek
11
Liberty Benton
2:25.05
1
8
Burner, Nick
10
Liberty Benton
2:25.12
1
9
Mckinney, Jordan
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
2:26.14
1
10
Ostrander, Devon
10
Houston Schools
2:30.41
1
11
Richardson, Andrew
9
Otsego
2:31.50
1
12
Kuss, Mike
11
St Joseph Centra
2:32.16
1
13
Miller, Levi
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
2:32.74
1
14
Hayes, Stephen
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
2:33.45
1
15
Hemmelgarn, Matt
10
Twin Valley Sout
2:35.06
1
16
Melendez, Isaak
Maumee Valley Co
2:41.84
1
17
Smith, Christian
--
St Joseph Centra
2:43.36
1
18
Bostelman, Nicholas
9
Patrick Henry
2:46.36
1
19
Damschroder, Keith
9
Otsego
2:51.66
1
Mens Mile D1 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ewert, Ben
10
Beavercreek
4:42.72
1
2
Tapia, Tristan
12
Beavercreek
4:44.76
1
3
Black, Tyler
12
Centerville
4:49.04
1
4
White, Jason
12
St Francis De Sa
4:49.06
1
5
Barton, Jimmy
12
Centerville
4:56.30
1
6
Johnson, Ian
10
Beavercreek
4:57.80
1
7
Elkins, Eli
12
Kings
5:04.14
1
8
Stevens, Brady
10
St Francis De Sa
5:06.07
1
9
Brant, L.J.
12
Kings
5:08.20
1
10
Staten, Colin
11
Beavercreek
5:09.43
1
11
Enderson, Gavin
11
Beavercreek
5:09.68
1
12
Reidell, Steven
11
Centerville
5:11.08
1
13
Craig, Andrew
9
Centerville
5:13.90
1
14
Vargas, Raul
11
Beavercreek
5:13.98
1
15
Emmert, Ethan
11
Centerville
5:14.13
1
16
Cross, Kevin
11
Centerville
5:14.85
1
17
White, Lavell
11
Belmont
5:17.63
1
18
Vargas, Roberto
11
Beavercreek
5:19.02
1
19
Nader, Austin
12
Beavercreek
5:19.72
1
20
Rao, Ishan
11
Centerville
5:21.43
1
21
Eggert, Lucas
9
Centerville
5:24.01
1
22
Estrada, Aquiles
11
Unattached
5:25.51
1
23
Albino, Michael
12
Kings
5:30.72
1
24
Cendol, Ryan
9
St Francis De Sa
5:32.25
1
25
Winkler, Robert
9
Kings
5:32.50
1
26
Pettiford, Marcus
9
Stivers-Arts
5:33.31
1
27
Moore, Kenny
11
Beavercreek
5:33.62
1
28
Stephenson, Michael
10
Beavercreek
5:34.36
1
29
Dimeff, Jared
12
Beavercreek
5:34.55
1
30
Lehmkuhl, Nick
10
St Francis De Sa
5:35.18
1
31
Hay, Andrew
12
Kings
5:36.16
1
32
Hsia, Brandon
9
St Francis De Sa
5:37.66
1
33
Albino, Eric
12
Kings
5:38.81
1
34
Bevis Iii, Norris
12
Lima Senior
5:40.92
1
35
Schwartz, Xavier
10
Stivers-Arts
5:40.94
1
36
LaPlante, Griffin
10
Central Catholic
5:51.59
1
37
Collins, Ben
9
Beavercreek
5:59.08
1
38
Tummel, Randy
9
Lima Senior
6:00.84
1
39
Foskuhl, Noah
9
Stivers-Arts
6:21.40
1
Mens Mile D2-3 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tow, Bayley
12
Lincolnview
4:28.94
1
2
Jester, Devon
12
Houston Schools
4:46.28
1
3
Jasso, Andrew
12
Elmwood
4:53.29
1
4
Harroun, Tyler
11
Otsego
5:06.29
1
5
Friebel, Danny
10
Shelby Senior
5:13.25
1
6
Rosenberger, Remington
10
Liberty Benton
5:17.49
1
7
Mckinney, Jordan
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
5:20.36
1
8
Hocker, Brady
11
Elmwood
5:20.46
1
9
Bierley, Josh
10
Eastwood
5:26.25
1
10
Church, Samuel
11
Eastwood
5:26.60
1
11
Shekut, Sam
Maumee Valley Co
5:26.95
1
12
Nason, Tyler
10
St Joseph Centra
5:29.17
1
13
Stangel, Tristan
9
Houston Schools
5:32.98
1
14
Bostelman, Nicholas
9
Patrick Henry
5:37.25
1
15
Miller, Levi
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
5:39.55
1
16
Robinson, Andy
12
Shelby Senior
5:39.83
1
17
Weadock, Andrew
11
Liberty Benton
5:55.25
1
18
Hemmelgarn, Matt
10
Twin Valley Sout
5:56.95
1
19
Zarnick, Robert
10
Unattached
5:59.85
1
20
Reddy, Aiden
Maumee Valley Co
6:00.14
1
21
Hayes, Stephen
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
6:01.91
1
22
Modic, Robert
9
Spencerville
6:14.45
1
23
Thornton, Logan
9
Shelby Senior
6:17.40
1
Mens 3200m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Halicek, Eric
12
St Francis De Sa
10:35.80
1
2
Brant, L.J.
12
Kings
10:38.62
1
3
Baugh, Zac
11
St Francis De Sa
11:20.15
1
4
Onnen, Isaac
9
Kings
11:57.29
1
5
Schwartz, Xavier
10
Stivers-Arts
12:51.62
1
6
Pettiford, Marcus
9
Stivers-Arts
12:56.85
1
7
Foskuhl, Noah
9
Stivers-Arts
14:18.14
1
Mens 3200m D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tow, Bayley
12
Lincolnview
10:02.18
1
2
Jester, Devon
12
Houston Schools
10:11.27
1
3
Gleason, Ty
12
Liberty Benton
10:23.57
1
4
Mitchell, Roman
11
Celina
11:10.49
1
5
Stangel, Tristan
9
Houston Schools
13:05.68
1
Mens 60m Hurdles D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Marquis
12
Lima Senior
08.53
nwi
1
2
Greenlee, Arthur
11
Central Catholic
08.75
nwi
1
3
Williams, Eric
11
Toledo Rogers
09.09
nwi
1
4
Riekens, Matthew
10
Beavercreek
09.27
nwi
1
5
Lopez, Parker
10
Whitmer
09.82
nwi
1
6
Corrigan, Noah
10
Beavercreek
09.95
nwi
1
7
Motley, Xavior
11
Centerville
09.97
nwi
1
8
Motley, Ilyaas
11
Centerville
12.14
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Marquis
12
Lima Senior
08.68
nwi
2
2
Greenlee, Arthur
11
Central Catholic
08.96
nwi
2
3
Williams, Eric
11
Toledo Rogers
09.13
nwi
1
4
Motley, Ilyaas
11
Centerville
09.15
nwi
2
5
Corrigan, Noah
10
Beavercreek
09.53
nwi
1
6
Motley, Xavior
11
Centerville
09.72
nwi
1
7
Riekens, Matthew
10
Beavercreek
09.75
nwi
2
8
Lopez, Parker
10
Whitmer
09.80
nwi
2
9
Tinnerman, Grant
--
Centerville
10.02
nwi
1
10
Jaber, Ibraham
10
Centerville
10.46
nwi
1
11
Meyer, Trent
10
Kings
10.95
nwi
2
12
Nimajean, Travis
Whitmer
11.51
nwi
2
13
Sheppard, Demarion
9
Kings
14.15
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saylor, Seth
10
Unattached
09.13
nwi
1
2
Blanton, David
10
River Valley (Ca
09.18
nwi
1
3
Whitaker, Connor
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
09.24
nwi
1
4
Vondenhuevel, Dussel
11
Celina
09.27
nwi
1
5
Berry, Jeremy
12
Loudonville
09.52
nwi
1
6
Chapman, Josh
10
Twin Valley Sout
09.66
nwi
1
7
Vance, Hunter
12
Indian Lake
09.97
nwi
1
--
Lament, Drew
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lament, Drew
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
08.88
nwi
1
2
Vondenhuevel, Dussel
11
Celina
09.23
nwi
2
3
Blanton, David
10
River Valley (Ca
09.24
nwi
2
4
Saylor, Seth
10
Unattached
09.27
nwi
1
5
Whitaker, Connor
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
09.44
nwi
2
6
Chapman, Josh
10
Twin Valley Sout
09.50
nwi
1
7
Berry, Jeremy
12
Loudonville
09.63
nwi
1
8
Vance, Hunter
12
Indian Lake
10.01
nwi
1
9
Danner, Aaron
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
10.55
nwi
2
10
Werner, Quintin
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
11.12
nwi
1
11
Hershberger, Ryan
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
11.63
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay D1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker
,
Graham
,
Fisher
,
Mays
Lima Senior
1:36.11
2
2
Triplett
,
Jones
,
Moore
,
Gauldin
Toledo Rogers
1:36.30
2
3
Abdel-Ka
,
Bell
,
Moore
,
Miles
Whitmer
1:38.85
2
4
Greenlee
,
Greer
,
Greer
,
Wade
Central Catholic
1:40.94
2
5
Ajala
,
Bloomfie
,
Jones
,
Moyer
Findlay
1:42.46
1
6
Owens
,
Reitz
,
Rizzo
,
Sheppard
Kings
1:50.08
1
7
Bragg
,
Lykans
,
McCartne
,
Reamer
Central Catholic
1:50.22
1
Mens 4x200m Relay D2-3
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore
,
Lowe
,
Araguz
,
Stubblef
Port Clinton
1:38.18
1
2
Eller
,
Fridley
,
Hall
,
Whitaker
Waynesfield-Gosh
1:38.99
1
3
Vance
,
Kimbler
,
Thompson
,
Merritt
Indian Lake
1:43.47
1
4
Beale
,
Danner
,
James
,
Klenke
Waynesfield-Gosh
1:44.53
1
Mens 4x400m Relay D1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowers
,
Hayes
,
Lawrence
,
Armstron
Sylvania Southvi
3:40.76
1
2
Baugh
,
Okonta
,
Reece
,
St. John
St Francis De Sa
3:47.96
1
3
Bragg
,
Lykans
,
McCartne
,
Reamer
Central Catholic
3:58.87
1
4
Diebel
,
Diebel
,
Owens
,
Reitz
Kings
4:06.65
1
Mens 4x400m Relay D2-3
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall
,
Lament
,
Whitaker
,
Wicker
Waynesfield-Gosh
3:47.74
1
2
Hocker
,
Jasso
,
Mathias
,
Nye
Elmwood
3:49.51
1
3
Rath
,
Whitaker
,
Wolford
,
Burner
Liberty Benton
3:56.78
1
4
Baus
,
Harroun
,
Lewis
,
Tobar
Otsego
4:01.37
1
5
Mckinney
,
Miller
,
Werner
,
Hayes
Waynesfield-Gosh
4:25.45
1
6
Beale
,
Eller
,
Hershber
,
Klenke
Waynesfield-Gosh
4:27.67
1
Mens 4x800m Relay D1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baugh
,
Halicek
,
Kaiser
,
St. John
St Francis De Sa
8:37.19
1
2
Balster
,
Barton
,
Maupin
,
Steele
Centerville
8:37.93
1
3
Bragg
,
Lykans
,
McCartne
,
Reamer
Central Catholic
8:53.95
1
4
Brant
,
Diebel
,
Elkins
,
Haverlan
Kings
8:55.33
1
5
Cross
,
Emmert
,
Rao
,
Varner
Centerville
9:21.10
1
6
Black
,
Hughes
,
Klimkows
,
Thomas
Centerville
9:22.85
1
7
Dailey
,
Diebel
,
Ewing
,
Onnen
Kings
9:48.53
1
Mens 4x800m Relay D2-3
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Baugher
,
Church
,
Hoodlebr
Eastwood
8:39.72
1
2
Wolford
,
Gleason
,
Burner
,
Gupta
Liberty Benton
9:14.70
1
3
Mckinney
,
Miller
,
Wicker
,
Hayes
Waynesfield-Gosh
9:15.17
1
4
Bender
,
Reiff
,
Rivers
,
Waterman
River Valley (Ca
9:35.01
1
5
Berry
,
Lewis
,
Richards
,
Tobar
Otsego
9:42.82
1
Mens Shot Put D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landers, Robert
12
Wayne
57-01.00
(17.40m)
1
2
Broach, Alex
12
Centerville
44-00.00
(13.41m)
1
3
Coeling, Chad
12
Centerville
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
4
Conger, Ryan
12
Centerville
42-00.50
(12.81m)
1
5
Omolo, Jardon
10
Wayne
36-07.50
(11.16m)
1
6
Kirksey, Kendall
12
Wayne
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
7
Archimule, Chudi
12
Centerville
35-09.50
(10.91m)
1
8
Patel, Sahil
12
Centerville
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
9
Vaughn, Ryan
--
Wapakoneta
35-04.50
(10.78m)
1
10
Rajauskas, Armin
12
Kings
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
11
Lewis, Darric
12
Wayne
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
12
Bird, Dylan
10
Kings
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
13
Newsome, Sterling
10
Wayne
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
14
Wells, Maximillian
12
Wayne
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
15
Goodpaster, Zachary
10
Kings
31-02.50
(9.51m)
1
16
Simon, Maurel
Unattached
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
17
Bourne, John
10
Wapakoneta
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
18
Edsell, Justin
10
Kings
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
--
Brant, Taylor
10
Kings
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crosby, Leo
11
Zanesville
53-00.25
(16.16m)
1
2
Combs, Austin
12
Liberty Benton
49-03.75
(15.03m)
1
3
Graber, Zac
12
Liberty Center
49-00.50
(14.95m)
1
4
Vandemark, Logan
12
Spencerville
48-00.75
(14.65m)
1
5
Bly, Brandon
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
44-02.00
(13.46m)
1
6
Hovis, Tyler
12
Gibsonburg
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
7
Pugh, Evan
11
Spencerville
43-03.25
(13.19m)
1
8
Mcmichael, Trevor
12
Spencerville
41-09.50
(12.74m)
1
9
Hovis, Trent
--
Gibsonburg
40-11.50
(12.48m)
1
10
Heckman, Jack
12
Eastwood
39-11.75
(12.19m)
1
11
Demaline, Ryan
10
Liberty Center
39-05.50
(12.03m)
1
12
Clay, Austin
8
Unattached
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
13
Anouah, Moe
--
Loudonville
37-05.25
(11.41m)
1
14
Knepper, AJ
11
Arcadia
36-07.75
(11.17m)
1
15
Verhoff, Kyle
10
Unattached
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
16
Gregory, Jeramiah
--
St Joseph Centra
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
17
Woollard, Luke
11
Eastern (Sardini
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
18
Binkley, Nathan
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
19
Smith, Christian
--
St Joseph Centra
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
20
Friess, Lucas
12
Eastwood
32-01.25
(9.79m)
1
21
Lashaway, Ryan
10
Otsego
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
22
Hughes, Colin
11
Houston Schools
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
23
Andrews, Dalton
9
Eastwood
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
Mens Weight Throw D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eblen, James
12
Centerville
52-09.75
(16.10m)
1
2
Otto, Alex
11
Wayne
52-04.00
(15.95m)
1
3
Wells, Maximillian
12
Wayne
48-08.50
(14.85m)
1
4
Yoho, Dean
11
Wayne
45-07.50
(13.91m)
1
5
Patel, Sahil
12
Centerville
44-07.25
(13.60m)
1
6
Herstine, Blake
12
Wayne
42-09.25
(13.04m)
1
7
Broach, Alex
12
Centerville
41-09.50
(12.74m)
1
8
Conger, Ryan
12
Centerville
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
9
Bird, Dylan
10
Kings
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
10
Houck, Wyatt
12
Centerville
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
11
Lewis, Darric
12
Wayne
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
12
Rajauskas, Armin
12
Kings
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
13
Archimule, Chudi
12
Centerville
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
14
Edsell, Justin
10
Kings
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
15
Brant, Taylor
10
Kings
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
16
Goodpaster, Zachary
10
Kings
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
--
Landers, Robert
12
Wayne
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kirksey, Kendall
12
Wayne
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Mike
12
Loudonville
50-06.25
(15.40m)
1
2
Heckman, Jack
12
Eastwood
49-09.50
(15.18m)
1
3
Verhoff, Kyle
10
Unattached
40-07.50
(12.38m)
1
4
Mccrory, Tyler
12
Eastwood
40-03.50
(12.28m)
1
5
Friess, Lucas
12
Eastwood
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
6
Anouah, Moe
--
Loudonville
37-05.75
(11.42m)
1
7
Andrews, Dalton
9
Eastwood
35-11.75
(10.97m)
1
8
Crosby, Leo
11
Zanesville
35-06.50
(10.83m)
1
9
Woollard, Luke
11
Eastern (Sardini
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
10
Johnson, Seth
9
Loudonville
30-05.25
(9.28m)
1
11
Clay, Austin
8
Unattached
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
Mens High Jump D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinegardner, Will
12
Wapakoneta
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
Hinegardner, Sam
12
Wapakoneta
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Graham, Marquis
12
Lima Senior
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Simmons, Cameron
12
Centerville
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Riekens, Matthew
10
Beavercreek
NH
(--)
1
--
Mallets, Will
10
Beavercreek
NH
(--)
1
--
Vance, Kyle
10
Beavercreek
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jacob, Kiser
12
Gibsonburg
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Reiter, Ryan
10
Eastwood
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Lament, Drew
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Stubblefield, Nathan
11
Port Clinton
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Meyer, Cody
11
Houston Schools
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Vondenhuevel, Dussel
11
Celina
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Rath, Griffin
12
Liberty Benton
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Scarberry, Luke
12
Loudonville
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Whitaker, Connor
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Danner, Aaron
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Hughes, Colin
11
Houston Schools
NH
(--)
1
--
Wells, Ethan
11
Twin Valley Sout
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Motley, Ilyaas
11
Centerville
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Motley, Xavior
11
Centerville
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Morton, Tayvone
12
Belmont
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Lawrence, Anthony
11
St Francis De Sa
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
5
bloomfield, william
9
Unattached
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Simmons, Cameron
12
Centerville
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Makai
11
Belmont
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
8
Bolden, Lavar
9
Lima Senior
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Vance, Kyle
10
Beavercreek
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
10
Chongwain, Herman
9
Belmont
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
--
Jadlocki, Dakota
12
Whitmer
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Colbert, Royce
11
Whitmer
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Snowden, Devin
12
Eastwood
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Stubblefield, Nathan
11
Port Clinton
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Mcmichael, Trevor
12
Spencerville
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Fridley, Daniel
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
5
Cole, Baily
11
River Valley (Ca
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Vondenhuevel, Dussel
11
Celina
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
7
Eller, Tyler
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Meyer, Cody
11
Houston Schools
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
9
James, Gabe
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Baugher, Logan
10
Eastwood
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
11
Smith, Jared
12
Eastwood
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
12
Vance, Hunter
12
Indian Lake
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Thompson, Don Paul
12
Indian Lake
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
14
Buck, Ryan
10
Unattached
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
15
Merritt, Cole
11
Indian Lake
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
16
French, Chris
10
Twin Valley Sout
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
17
Scarberry, Luke
12
Loudonville
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Thrash, Jordan
10
Elmwood
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
19
Nye, Andrew
12
Elmwood
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
20
Andrich, Jordan
12
Elmwood
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
21
Schneider, Dylan
9
Eastern (Sardini
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Motley, Ilyaas
11
Centerville
40-07.50
(12.38m)
nwi
1
2
Motley, Xavior
11
Centerville
40-02.75
(12.26m)
nwi
1
3
Ditzel, Nick
12
Centerville
37-10.75
(11.55m)
nwi
1
4
Corrigan, Noah
10
Beavercreek
34-10.00
(10.62m)
nwi
1
5
Bevis Iii, Norris
12
Lima Senior
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
6
Bolden, Lavar
9
Lima Senior
30-01.25
(9.18m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Snowden, Devin
12
Eastwood
43-02.00
(13.16m)
nwi
1
2
Digby, Aj
11
Otsego
37-11.50
(11.57m)
nwi
1
3
Whitaker, Logan
12
Liberty Benton
35-09.25
(10.90m)
nwi
1
4
Danner, Aaron
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
35-00.25
(10.67m)
nwi
1
5
Hershberger, Ryan
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
33-11.00
(10.34m)
nwi
1
6
Buck, Ryan
10
Unattached
33-07.75
(10.26m)
nwi
1
7
French, Chris
10
Twin Valley Sout
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
8
Thompson, Don Paul
12
Indian Lake
32-09.50
(9.99m)
nwi
1
9
Merritt, Cole
11
Indian Lake
30-07.50
(9.33m)
nwi
1
10
Kimbler, Mike
11
Indian Lake
29-08.75
(9.06m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoerig, Chase
Unattached
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Waldron, Dan
12
Centerville
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Hinegardner, Sam
12
Wapakoneta
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Houck, Wyatt
12
Centerville
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Ditzel, Nick
12
Centerville
NH
(--)
1
--
Walasinski, Joseph
11
Toledo Rogers
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baus, Caleb
11
Otsego
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Jones, Nick
12
Houston Schools
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Reyes, Abram
12
Eastwood
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Vollmar, Brandon
11
Eastwood
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
Womens 60m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Peyton
Unattached
07.96
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Alana
11
Sylvania Southvi
08.07
nwi
1
3
Michem, Lauren
Unattached
08.30
nwi
1
4
McDonald-Gordon, Corion
9
Lima Senior
08.31
nwi
1
5
Colbert, Jasmine
10
Whitmer
08.32
nwi
1
6
Angelopoulos, Sophia
11
Centerville
08.43
nwi
1
7
Layson, Lakia
9
Whitmer
08.52
nwi
1
8
Pauley, Valencia
10
Stivers-Arts
08.54
nwi
1
Womens 60m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Peyton
Unattached
07.98
nwi
4
2
Johnson, Alana
11
Sylvania Southvi
08.17
nwi
6
3
Michem, Lauren
Unattached
08.31
nwi
8
4
Colbert, Jasmine
10
Whitmer
08.34
nwi
3
5
McDonald-Gordon, Corion
9
Lima Senior
08.39
nwi
7
6
Layson, Lakia
9
Whitmer
08.52
nwi
2
7
Pauley, Valencia
10
Stivers-Arts
08.54
nwi
1
7
Angelopoulos, Sophia
11
Centerville
08.54
nwi
4
9
Cherry, Chianne
12
Stivers-Arts
08.61
nwi
1
10
Stute, Rachel
11
Unattached
08.62
nwi
2
11
Richardson, Armani
11
Stivers-Arts
08.63
nwi
1
12
Nooks, Paige
9
Stivers-Arts
08.65
nwi
8
13
Greer, Stephanie
12
Centerville
08.66
nwi
1
14
Momenee, Taylor
10
St Ursula (Toled
08.71
nwi
6
15
Coker, Kennedy
9
Centerville
08.72
nwi
3
16
Dotson, Kara
11
Central Catholic
08.73
nwi
5
17
Grace, Alexis
12
Notre Dame Acade
08.74
nwi
4
18
Moore, Dominque
9
Lima Senior
08.76
nwi
3
19
Kennedy, Alexus
12
Beavercreek
08.80
nwi
6
19
Bertles, Sara
12
Centerville
08.80
nwi
5
21
Sullivan, Maria
10
St Ursula (Toled
08.88
nwi
5
22
King, Auhjanae
11
Belmont
08.91
nwi
8
23
Guckenberger, Emma
11
Kings
08.94
nwi
8
24
Holland, Schulyer
--
Lima Senior
08.95
nwi
6
25
Mabrey, Kaityn
12
Notre Dame Acade
08.97
nwi
3
25
O'Donnell, Saundra
10
Centerville
08.97
nwi
2
27
Thomas, Rose
9
Centerville
08.98
nwi
1
28
Matthews, Sa'kiyha
9
Lima Senior
09.00
nwi
1
29
Daugherty, Aaris
10
Stivers-Arts
09.01
nwi
7
30
Grayson, Anya
9
Kings
09.02
nwi
5
30
Shively, Megan
10
Beavercreek
09.02
nwi
7
32
Strong, Amya
10
Toledo Rogers
09.05
nwi
6
32
Jones, Taniqua
10
Belmont
09.05
nwi
5
34
Burch, Sophi
11
Centerville
09.09
nwi
4
34
white, alexis
10
Stivers-Arts
09.09
nwi
7
36
Weaver, Randi
12
Toledo Rogers
09.10
nwi
6
37
Sevier, Katelyn
9
Kings
09.11
nwi
2
37
Mattu, Jugad
11
Beavercreek
09.11
nwi
2
39
Studstill, Luckiesha
11
Belmont
09.14
nwi
3
40
Onnen, Tiana
10
Kings
09.19
nwi
8
41
Mawein, Nyanjok
11
Belmont
09.21
nwi
2
42
Stumm, Katilyn
9
Notre Dame Acade
09.27
nwi
1
43
Wright, Briana
9
Lima Senior
09.29
nwi
2
44
Duhart, Myranda
11
Notre Dame Acade
09.31
nwi
3
45
Holthaus, Sami
12
Centerville
09.36
nwi
4
46
Sewell, Emily
12
Centerville
09.37
nwi
3
47
Mancy, Grace
10
St Ursula (Toled
09.38
nwi
4
48
Setser, Kristina
11
Kings
09.39
nwi
7
48
Valentine, Kyra
9
Notre Dame Acade
09.39
nwi
3
50
Jacobs, Kiera
10
Whitmer
09.40
nwi
5
51
Goldman, Ally
12
Centerville
09.44
nwi
8
51
Coleman, Carley
11
Centerville
09.44
nwi
7
53
Oliver, Alexis
9
Kings
09.72
nwi
8
54
Tiemeier, Alexis
11
Beavercreek
09.87
nwi
5
55
McCarthy, Emily
11
Kings
09.98
nwi
1
56
D'Alesandro, Sabrina
9
Beavercreek
10.24
nwi
6
57
Debay, Megan
10
Beavercreek
11.20
nwi
7
58
Alkurdi, Dunia
9
Kings
11.58
nwi
4
Womens 60m D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Michaela
11
Liberty Benton
07.93
nwi
1
2
Stechschulte, Madison
Unattached
08.21
nwi
1
3
Crews, Mylan
9
Twin Valley Sout
08.38
nwi
1
4
Kleinschmit, Madisyn
12
St Joseph Centra
08.50
nwi
1
4
Sears, Madison
11
Elmwood
08.50
nwi
1
6
Richardson, Zion
--
Unattached
08.55
nwi
1
7
Hopkins, Madison
9
Eastern (Sardini
08.60
nwi
1
8
Eberly, Rene
10
Clyde
08.89
nwi
1
Womens 60m D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Michaela
11
Liberty Benton
07.94
nwi
3
2
Stechschulte, Madison
Unattached
08.37
nwi
4
3
Kleinschmit, Madisyn
12
St Joseph Centra
08.38
nwi
2
4
Crews, Mylan
9
Twin Valley Sout
08.39
nwi
2
5
Richardson, Zion
--
Unattached
08.47
nwi
1
6
Sears, Madison
11
Elmwood
08.56
nwi
1
7
Hopkins, Madison
9
Eastern (Sardini
08.65
nwi
4
8
Eberly, Rene
10
Clyde
08.68
nwi
4
9
Tressel, Leah
10
Eastwood
08.82
nwi
3
10
Nissen, Jolynn
10
Eastwood
08.85
nwi
2
10
Lambert, Julia
10
Archbold
08.85
nwi
4
12
Archer, Anney
Ada
08.96
nwi
1
13
Walsh, Delaney
11
Eastern (Sardini
09.01
nwi
3
14
May, Kelsey
11
Liberty Benton
09.03
nwi
2
15
Barrington, Bailie
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
09.04
nwi
3
16
Herms, Kristen
12
Clyde
09.12
nwi
4
17
Ault, Linda
12
Unattached
09.19
nwi
3
18
Launstein, Marisa
10
Eastwood
09.31
nwi
2
19
Mckinnon, Emily
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
09.34
nwi
3
20
Werner, Amelia
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
09.48
nwi
4
21
Dufresne, Jasey
9
Eastern (Sardini
09.66
nwi
4
22
Adams, Delany
10
Twin Valley Sout
09.71
nwi
2
23
Belmont, Courtney
12
Eastern (Sardini
09.80
nwi
2
24
Durham, Audria
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
09.90
nwi
1
25
Hoover, Katie
9
Eastern (Sardini
10.26
nwi
3
26
Henderson, Kendra
9
Loudonville
10.40
nwi
2
Womens 200m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnston, Micah
Unattached
26.60
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Alana
11
Sylvania Southvi
27.09
nwi
1
3
Michem, Lauren
Unattached
27.35
nwi
1
4
McDonald-Gordon, Corion
9
Lima Senior
28.45
nwi
1
5
King, Auhjanae
11
Belmont
28.98
nwi
2
6
Marible, Kennedy
Unattached
29.00
nwi
1
7
Stute, Rachel
11
Unattached
29.61
nwi
3
8
Thompson, Tequita
11
St Ursula (Toled
29.87
nwi
7
9
Grace, Alexis
12
Notre Dame Acade
29.98
nwi
3
10
Schaefer, Jillian
11
Notre Dame Acade
29.99
nwi
3
11
Momenee, Taylor
10
St Ursula (Toled
30.17
nwi
3
12
Burton, Claire
10
Wapakoneta
30.30
nwi
2
13
Sullivan, Maria
10
St Ursula (Toled
30.32
nwi
2
14
Harris, Itayia
9
Lima Senior
30.38
nwi
3
15
Mawein, Nyanjok
11
Belmont
30.57
nwi
4
16
Wright, Shatonna
11
Lima Senior
30.70
nwi
2
17
Studstill, Luckiesha
11
Belmont
30.73
nwi
5
18
Bachmann, Lainey
9
Kings
30.83
nwi
5
19
Moore, Dominque
9
Lima Senior
30.95
nwi
4
20
Cherry, Chianne
12
Stivers-Arts
31.28
nwi
3
21
Matthews, Sa'kiyha
9
Lima Senior
31.46
nwi
4
22
Duhart, Myranda
11
Notre Dame Acade
31.94
nwi
6
23
Onnen, Tiana
10
Kings
31.99
nwi
4
24
Mancy, Grace
10
St Ursula (Toled
32.21
nwi
6
25
Grayson, Anya
9
Kings
32.52
nwi
4
26
Mabrey, Kaityn
12
Notre Dame Acade
32.55
nwi
7
27
Mabrey, Ashley
12
Notre Dame Acade
32.65
nwi
7
28
Stumm, Katilyn
9
Notre Dame Acade
32.68
nwi
7
29
Valentine, Kyra
9
Notre Dame Acade
33.07
nwi
6
30
Egbujor, J'Zane
10
Lima Senior
33.11
nwi
2
31
Alexander, Alana
9
Kings
33.47
nwi
6
32
Oliver, Alexis
9
Kings
33.52
nwi
8
33
Pounds, Lashawna
12
Belmont
35.02
nwi
5
34
Alkurdi, Dunia
9
Kings
43.36
nwi
8
Womens 200m D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Michaela
11
Liberty Benton
27.67
nwi
1
2
Richardson, Zion
--
Unattached
28.16
nwi
3
3
Short, Meridith
12
Archbold
28.20
nwi
3
4
Sears, Madison
11
Elmwood
28.34
nwi
1
5
Kleinschmit, Madisyn
12
St Joseph Centra
28.61
nwi
2
6
Crews, Mylan
9
Twin Valley Sout
29.05
nwi
1
7
McGee, Chana
Elite Speed
29.29
nwi
2
8
Hopkins, Madison
9
Eastern (Sardini
29.50
nwi
1
9
Tomlin, Kayla
--
Eastern (Sardini
29.57
nwi
1
10
Erlanger, Lizzie
10
Unattached
29.67
nwi
1
11
Wenig, Alex
11
Otsego
29.75
nwi
5
12
Lambert, Julia
10
Archbold
30.17
nwi
3
13
Staggs, Cassidy
9
Eastern (Sardini
30.31
nwi
2
14
Swisher, Emma
9
Liberty Benton
30.36
nwi
2
15
Archer, Anney
Ada
30.75
nwi
5
16
Ault, Linda
12
Unattached
32.51
nwi
3
17
Belmont, Courtney
12
Eastern (Sardini
32.89
nwi
4
18
Mckinnon, Emily
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
32.90
nwi
5
19
Adams, Delany
10
Twin Valley Sout
34.18
nwi
4
20
Durham, Audria
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
34.30
nwi
5
21
Brown, Sydney
10
Liberty Benton
34.91
nwi
4
22
Hoover, Katie
9
Eastern (Sardini
36.99
nwi
4
Womens 400m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sutton, Sidney
10
Wapakoneta
1:03.33
2
2
Angelopoulos, Victoria
11
Centerville
1:04.70
2
3
Angelopoulos, Sophia
11
Centerville
1:04.78
1
4
Grant, Jordan
10
Beavercreek
1:04.93
1
5
Greer, Stephanie
12
Centerville
1:05.09
3
6
Geoghegan, Halle
12
Kings
1:05.61
5
7
Stute, Rachel
11
Unattached
1:06.58
3
8
Marible, Kennedy
Unattached
1:07.10
2
9
Bertles, Sara
12
Centerville
1:07.62
1
10
Parker, Maddie
9
Findlay
1:07.63
1
11
Jones, Taniqua
10
Belmont
1:08.17
5
12
Shuman, Lauren
10
Beavercreek
1:09.32
9
13
Coker, Kennedy
9
Centerville
1:09.68
3
14
Fisher, Taylor
12
Wapakoneta
1:10.13
5
15
Thomas, Rose
9
Centerville
1:10.51
2
16
Cherry, Chianne
12
Stivers-Arts
1:10.83
6
17
Harris, Itayia
9
Lima Senior
1:10.88
4
18
Ventura, Erin
10
Kings
1:11.64
5
19
Hacker, Katie
11
Kings
1:12.01
5
20
Lakes, Korinna
11
Centerville
1:12.83
1
21
Burch, Sophi
11
Centerville
1:13.88
3
22
Egbujor, J'Zane
10
Lima Senior
1:14.25
2
23
Smith, Alicia
11
Springfield Loca
1:14.85
8
24
Studstill, Luckiesha
11
Belmont
1:15.61
6
25
Sewell, Emily
12
Centerville
1:15.92
4
26
Holthaus, Sami
12
Centerville
1:17.15
4
27
Goldman, Ally
12
Centerville
1:17.40
2
28
Keller, Megan
10
Beavercreek
1:19.33
7
29
D'Alesandro, Sabrina
9
Beavercreek
1:20.55
8
30
Jelinek, Addie
9
Kings
1:20.61
6
31
Coleman, Carley
11
Centerville
1:24.72
4
32
Pounds, Lashawna
12
Belmont
1:26.09
7
33
Debay, Megan
10
Beavercreek
1:32.98
7
34
Willets, Emily
10
Beavercreek
1:50.11
9
--
Thompson, Tequita
11
St Ursula (Toled
FS
9
--
Johnston, Micah
Unattached
DQ
1
Womens 400m D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wenig, Alex
11
Otsego
1:06.17
3
2
Thomas, Taylor
11
Liberty Benton
1:09.59
1
3
Zarnick, Danielle
10
Unattached
1:09.77
1
4
Wright, Megan
10
Twin Valley Sout
1:11.42
1
5
Rumer, Kennedy
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
1:15.95
1
6
Slee, Cameron
10
Holgate
1:16.83
2
7
Brown, Sydney
10
Liberty Benton
1:20.13
2
8
Luc, Caroline
12
St Joseph Centra
1:21.98
3
9
Peplinski, Brooke
--
Liberty Benton
1:24.96
2
10
Young, Rhiannon
10
Eastern (Sardini
1:31.49
3
Womens 800m D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lanning, Sasha
12
Bowling Green
2:33.68
1
2
Schaefer, Erin
12
Notre Dame Acade
2:38.72
1
3
Rasmussen, Hannah
10
Kings
2:38.90
1
4
Dorn, Abbigail
11
Whitmer
2:42.86
1
5
Cotten, Tiera
10
Lima Senior
2:50.14
1
6
Middlekamp, Claire
11
Kings
2:50.43
1
7
Katuramu, Madison
10
Lima Senior
2:55.56
1
8
Mabidi, Juvaldi
10
Belmont
2:55.90
1
9
Bachmann, Shelby
12
Kings
2:56.31
1
10
Johnson, Mia
10
Findlay
2:59.21
1
11
Baker, Lauren
10
Stivers-Arts
3:01.79
1
12
Nooks, Paige
9
Stivers-Arts
3:11.58
1
13
Richardson, Armani
11
Stivers-Arts
3:12.28
1
14
Pauley, Valencia
10
Stivers-Arts
3:20.04
1
15
Pettiford, Hannah
12
Stivers-Arts
3:26.85
1
--
Mawein, Nyanjok
11
Belmont
DQ
1
Womens 800m D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Devony
12
Liberty Benton
2:41.24
1
2
Beck, Mara
12
Archbold
2:42.55
1
3
Taylor, Alyssa
12
Eastern (Sardini
2:42.61
1
4
Barrington, Bailie
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
2:43.18
1
5
Garwood, Beth
11
Celina
2:48.88
1
6
Retcher, Chyanne
10
Fairview (Sherwo
2:54.15
1
7
Henry, Kelsey
10
St Joseph Centra
2:54.50
1
8
Slee, Cameron
10
Holgate
3:00.02
1
9
Mulholland, Kacie
12
Spencerville
3:05.50
1
10
Molyet, Elizabeth
10
St Joseph Centra
3:23.77
1
11
Hunter, Alli
12
Liberty Benton
3:27.36
1
Womens Mile D1 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walsh, Kelli
9
Centerville
5:34.55
1
2
Kohls, Kelsey
12
Centerville
5:36.33
1
3
Malchow, Taylor
11
Centerville
5:39.14
1
4
Lanning, Sasha
12
Bowling Green
5:39.97
1
5
Grant, Jordan
10
Beavercreek
5:40.04
1
6
Dorn, Abbigail
11
Whitmer
5:42.10
1
7
Hensley, Emma
12
Beavercreek
5:43.95
1
8
Butkus, Grace
12
Centerville
5:44.55
1
9
Drew, Laura
10
Centerville
5:46.05
1
10
Jennings, Alexa
12
Centerville
5:48.93
1
11
Rasmussen, Hannah
10
Kings
5:48.96
1
12
Culberg, Caitlin
12
Centerville
5:50.23
1
13
Hecht, Abby
12
Centerville
5:55.23
1
14
Weisman, Lindsey
12
Centerville
5:56.40
1
15
Shuman, Lauren
10
Beavercreek
5:56.90
1
16
Maschino, Leah
9
Kings
6:00.94
1
17
Resch, Ashleigh
12
Beavercreek
6:08.35
1
18
Rintoul, Melissa
11
Centerville
6:08.92
1
19
Conner, Brooke
11
Kings
6:09.56
1
20
Ott, Emily
10
Beavercreek
6:11.95
1
21
Conner, Karleigh
9
Kings
6:16.77
1
22
Wilson, Katherine
10
Findlay
6:18.94
1
23
Russ, Hali
8
Beavercreek
6:26.79
1
24
Resch, Tahneia
10
Beavercreek
6:28.82
1
25
Fitzgerald, Aislinn
11
Beavercreek
6:32.69
1
26
Sullivan, Regina
11
St Ursula (Toled
6:36.65
1
27
Baker, Lauren
10
Stivers-Arts
6:45.14
1
28
Katuramu, Madison
10
Lima Senior
6:52.44
1
29
Pihl, Katie
10
Kings
6:53.88
1
30
Cooper, Jenna
10
Kings
7:19.34
1
31
Sullinger, Nicole
11
St Ursula (Toled
7:19.55
1
32
Pettiford, Hannah
12
Stivers-Arts
7:21.60
1
Womens Mile D2-3 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bartel, Meghan
10
Liberty Benton
5:46.88
1
2
Taylor, Alyssa
12
Eastern (Sardini
5:59.55
1
3
Liebold, Chloe
11
St Joseph Centra
6:03.39
1
4
Zarnick, Danielle
10
Unattached
6:09.29
1
5
Radcliff, Kayla
12
River Valley (Ca
6:09.36
1
6
Reinhart, Leah
Unattached
6:16.58
1
7
Adams, Cierra
12
Spencerville
6:30.36
1
8
Garver, Andi
11
Liberty Benton
6:32.61
1
9
Retcher, Chyanne
10
Fairview (Sherwo
6:44.76
1
10
Henderson, Kendra
9
Loudonville
6:48.48
1
11
Krassow, Emma
12
Elmwood
6:58.58
1
12
Frankart, Ashley
12
Liberty Benton
7:00.89
1
Womens 3200m D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mohr, Makayla
11
Elmwood
12:16.62
1
2
Sponaugle, Hannah
10
Eastwood
12:48.89
1
3
Retcher, Chyanne
10
Fairview (Sherwo
15:50.80
1
4
Krassow, Emma
12
Elmwood
16:18.95
1
Womens 60m Hurdles D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Peyton
Unattached
09.29
nwi
1
2
Crayton, Shayla
12
Whitmer
10.29
nwi
1
3
Pauley, Valencia
10
Stivers-Arts
10.63
nwi
1
4
Wright, Shatonna
11
Lima Senior
10.84
nwi
1
5
Weaver, Randi
12
Toledo Rogers
10.86
nwi
1
6
Moore, Dominque
9
Lima Senior
10.87
nwi
1
7
Angelopoulos, Sophia
11
Centerville
10.92
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Peyton
Unattached
09.36
nwi
3
2
Crayton, Shayla
12
Whitmer
10.53
nwi
2
3
Wright, Shatonna
11
Lima Senior
10.64
nwi
1
4
Dotson, Kara
11
Central Catholic
10.66
nwi
1
5
Moore, Dominque
9
Lima Senior
10.68
nwi
1
6
Weaver, Randi
12
Toledo Rogers
10.83
nwi
2
7
Pauley, Valencia
10
Stivers-Arts
10.84
nwi
2
8
Angelopoulos, Sophia
11
Centerville
10.91
nwi
2
9
Coker, Kennedy
9
Centerville
11.05
nwi
1
10
Graham, Alexandra
10
Lima Senior
11.30
nwi
1
11
Holthaus, Sami
12
Centerville
11.65
nwi
3
12
Willets, Emily
10
Beavercreek
11.66
nwi
1
13
Bunse, Lily
11
Kings
11.72
nwi
3
14
Smith, Alicia
11
Springfield Loca
12.02
nwi
2
15
Burton, Claire
10
Wapakoneta
12.32
nwi
3
Womens 60m Hurdles D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Emily
11
Celina
10.08
nwi
1
2
Ernsberger, Megan
11
Unattached
10.37
nwi
1
3
Staggs, Cassidy
9
Eastern (Sardini
10.65
nwi
1
4
Meyer, Katelyn
9
Eastwood
10.86
nwi
1
5
Barnhisel, Taylor
10
Elmwood
11.04
nwi
1
6
Erlanger, Lizzie
10
Unattached
11.07
nwi
1
7
Nissen, Jolynn
10
Eastwood
11.41
nwi
1
8
Hinds, Caitlin
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
11.87
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Emily
11
Celina
10.04
nwi
1
2
Ernsberger, Megan
11
Unattached
10.35
nwi
1
3
Staggs, Cassidy
9
Eastern (Sardini
10.63
nwi
2
4
Meyer, Katelyn
9
Eastwood
10.91
nwi
1
5
Erlanger, Lizzie
10
Unattached
11.11
nwi
2
6
Barnhisel, Taylor
10
Elmwood
11.16
nwi
2
7
Nissen, Jolynn
10
Eastwood
11.32
nwi
2
8
Hinds, Caitlin
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
12.27
nwi
1
9
Sheehan, Erica
12
Unattached
12.30
nwi
1
10
Durham, Audria
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
12.57
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay D1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Stivers-Arts
1:56.01
1
2
Harris
,
Wright
,
Holland
,
McDonald
Lima Senior
1:57.10
1
3
Colbert
,
King
,
Kimmel
,
Layson
Whitmer
1:58.84
1
4
Duhart
,
Mabrey
,
Mabrey
,
Grace
Notre Dame Acade
1:59.52
1
5
Guckenbe
,
Onnen
,
Setser
,
Sevier
Kings
2:07.20
1
6
Alexande
,
Bachmann
,
Grayson
,
McCarthy
Kings
2:10.63
1
Womens 4x200m Relay D2-3
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beck
,
Hernande
,
Lambert
,
Short
Archbold
1:53.37
1
2
Staggs
,
Tomlin
,
Walsh
,
Hopkins
Eastern (Sardini
1:58.02
1
3
Barnhise
,
Camden
,
Garner
,
Mohr
Elmwood
2:00.58
2
4
Barringt
,
Mckinnon
,
Rumer
,
Werner
Waynesfield-Gosh
2:02.53
2
5
Eberly
,
Marcha
,
Loparo
,
Herms
Clyde
2:02.93
1
6
Tressel
,
Nissen
,
Sponaugl
,
Launstei
Eastwood
2:03.20
1
7
Adams
,
Crews
,
Wright
,
Wright
Twin Valley Sout
2:05.05
1
8
Belmont
,
Dufresne
,
Taylor
,
Hoover
Eastern (Sardini
2:13.85
2
Womens 4x400m Relay D1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Geoghega
,
Hacker
,
Middleka
,
Maschino
Kings
4:36.69
1
2
Richards
,
Daughert
,
Pauley
,
Nooks
Stivers-Arts
4:38.23
1
3
Jones
,
King
,
Mabidi
,
Studstil
Belmont
4:41.60
1
4
Bachmann
,
Kuhn
,
Ventura
,
Bachmann
Kings
4:52.72
1
Womens 4x400m Relay D2-3
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beck
,
Hernande
,
Lambert
,
Short
Archbold
4:28.30
1
2
Creech
,
Salyer
,
Wright
,
Wright
Twin Valley Sout
4:42.49
1
3
Butler
,
Miller
,
Bishop
,
Swisher
Liberty Benton
4:44.20
1
4
Walsh
,
Tomlin
,
Dufresne
,
Taylor
Eastern (Sardini
4:54.80
1
5
Barringt
,
Durham
,
Mckinnon
,
Werner
Waynesfield-Gosh
5:13.07
1
Womens 4x800m Relay D1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jennings
,
Kohls
,
Malchow
,
Walsh
Centerville
10:10.29
1
2
Bachmann
,
Conner
,
Middleka
,
Rasmusse
Kings
10:42.98
1
3
Culberg
,
Hecht
,
Rintoul
,
Drew
Centerville
10:47.77
1
4
Conner
,
Cooper
,
Maschino
,
Pihl
Kings
11:34.82
1
5
Baker
,
Cameron-
,
Daughert
,
White
Stivers-Arts
13:27.96
1
Womens 4x800m Relay D2-3
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas
,
Bishop
,
Grenier
,
Miller
Liberty Benton
11:06.46
1
2
Creech
,
Salyer
,
Wright
,
Wright
Twin Valley Sout
11:30.42
1
3
Relay Team
Eastwood
12:16.94
1
4
Hunter
,
Peplinsk
,
Frankart
,
Kettles
Liberty Benton
12:56.83
1
Womens Shot Put D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aversch, Holly
12
Leipsic
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
2
Pauley, Carrol
10
Riverdale
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
3
Trotman, Shoshana Isis
11
Centerville
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
4
Mills, Tamara
12
Whitmer
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
5
Hayes, Alana
12
Whitmer
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
6
Roush, Katie
--
Centerville
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
7
Arowosegbe, Adebelunol
11
Stivers-Arts
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
8
Simon, Reshanna
11
Centerville
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
9
Neal, Zaresha
10
Findlay
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
10
Creech, Alexandria
12
Wayne
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
11
Kennedy, Josephine
10
Notre Dame Acade
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
12
Tracy, Jenna
10
Centerville
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
13
Wright, Briana
9
Lima Senior
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
14
Southall, Porshia
10
Kings
21-06.00
(6.55m)
1
15
Foster, India
--
Stivers-Arts
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
Womens Shot Put D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dewey, Katie
12
Elmwood
35-09.50
(10.91m)
1
2
Rigel, Grace
9
Leipsic
33-10.50
(10.33m)
1
3
Merriman, Katie
12
Spencerville
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
4
Parmer, Kryn
10
Zanesville
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
5
Haggerty, Madison
11
Loudonville
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
6
Smelcer, Livie
10
Liberty Benton
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
7
Wicker, Taryn
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
8
Thomas, Rachel
10
Holgate
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
9
Reinhart, Olivia
10
St Joseph Centra
30-04.50
(9.26m)
1
10
King, Olivia
12
Zanesville
28-04.25
(8.64m)
1
11
Nelson, Grace
Ada
27-08.75
(8.45m)
1
12
Torres, Analicia
9
Woodmore
27-03.50
(8.32m)
1
13
Caris, Sara
12
Otsego
25-11.75
(7.92m)
1
14
Delgado, Alana
--
Lima Central Cat
25-10.75
(7.89m)
1
15
Johnson, Shania
12
Spencerville
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
16
Getchell, Destiny
9
Twin Valley Sout
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
17
Lewis, Saylor
9
Loudonville
20-09.25
(6.33m)
1
18
Yaple, Maddie
--
Arcadia
20-08.00
(6.30m)
1
19
Harper, Alyssa
8
Eastwood
18-02.75
(5.56m)
1
Womens Weight Throw D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pauley, Carrol
10
Riverdale
48-08.00
(14.83m)
1
2
Trotman, Shoshana Isis
11
Centerville
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
3
Wooten, Brianna
10
Wayne
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
4
Simon, Reshanna
11
Centerville
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
5
Tracy, Jenna
10
Centerville
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
6
Roush, Katie
--
Centerville
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
7
Arowosegbe, Adebelunol
11
Stivers-Arts
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
8
Creech, Alexandria
12
Wayne
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
9
Southall, Porshia
10
Kings
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
Womens Weight Throw D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dewey, Katie
12
Elmwood
47-11.00
(14.61m)
1
2
Lambert, Samantha
12
Wynford
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
3
Smelcer, Livie
10
Liberty Benton
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
4
Haggerty, Madison
11
Loudonville
34-10.75
(10.64m)
1
5
Nelson, Grace
Ada
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
6
Lewis, Saylor
9
Loudonville
19-06.50
(5.96m)
1
Womens High Jump D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Alexandra
10
Lima Senior
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
Carroll, Erin
12
Notre Dame Acade
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Shively, Megan
10
Beavercreek
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Dotson, Kara
11
Central Catholic
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
Burton, Claire
10
Wapakoneta
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
6
Kosek, Ellie
10
Whitmer
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Holbrook, Miranda
12
Centerville
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
8
Pounds, Lashawna
12
Belmont
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
8
Jones, Anastasia
9
Kings
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Kosek, Emma
10
Whitmer
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
Womens High Jump D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Lindsay
9
Liberty Benton
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Meyer, Katelyn
9
Eastwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Hinds, Caitlin
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
3
Launstein, Marisa
10
Eastwood
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
3
Selhorst, Jenna
12
Eastwood
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
6
Instone, Maddie
11
Elmwood
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Barnhisel, Taylor
10
Elmwood
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
Womens Long Jump D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Horrigan, Maria
12
Bowling Green
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Wright, Briana
9
Lima Senior
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
3
Kennedy, Alexus
12
Beavercreek
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
4
Schaefer, Jillian
11
Notre Dame Acade
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Gasiorowski, Hayley
11
Whitmer
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
6
O'Donnell, Saundra
10
Centerville
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
7
Guckenberger, Emma
11
Kings
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Mia
10
Findlay
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Keller, Megan
10
Beavercreek
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Jelinek, Addie
9
Kings
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Lyons Glashauser, Emily
11
Whitmer
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
12
Maschino, Leah
9
Kings
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
13
Holland, Schulyer
--
Lima Senior
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
14
Cochenour, Erica
12
Whitmer
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
15
Alexander, Alana
9
Kings
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
16
Setser, Kristina
11
Kings
3.35m
(10'11.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meyer, Katelyn
9
Eastwood
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
2
May, Kelsey
11
Liberty Benton
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Camden, Brionna
10
Elmwood
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Abke, Allie
9
Eastwood
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Selhorst, Jenna
12
Eastwood
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Garner, Liz
12
Elmwood
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Ault, Linda
12
Unattached
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Laux, Bailey
--
Celina
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Schnitker, Elly
12
Eastwood
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, Alexus
12
Beavercreek
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
2
O'Donnell, Saundra
10
Centerville
29-00.50
(8.85m)
nwi
1
3
Gasiorowski, Hayley
11
Whitmer
28-09.50
(8.78m)
nwi
1
4
Lyons Glashauser, Emily
11
Whitmer
27-10.75
(8.50m)
nwi
1
5
Kosek, Ellie
10
Whitmer
24-09.75
(7.56m)
nwi
1
--
Kosek, Emma
10
Whitmer
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Keller, Megan
10
Beavercreek
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cochenour, Erica
12
Whitmer
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thom, Makayla
11
Perkins
32-04.50
(9.87m)
nwi
1
2
Rumer, Kennedy
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
29-11.00
(9.12m)
nwi
1
3
Selhorst, Jenna
12
Eastwood
27-06.25
(8.39m)
nwi
1
4
Hinds, Caitlin
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
26-11.75
(8.22m)
nwi
1
5
Schnitker, Elly
12
Eastwood
26-08.50
(8.14m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault D1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horrigan, Maria
12
Bowling Green
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Bunse, Lily
11
Kings
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Swisher, Emma
9
Liberty Benton
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Blackmore, Bri
12
Centerville
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Shepherd, Mackenzie
12
Dola Hardin
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Sutton, Sidney
10
Wapakoneta
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Holbrook, Miranda
12
Centerville
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
King, Erika
10
Whitmer
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Miller, Maddy
10
Liberty Benton
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Lakes, Korinna
11
Centerville
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Jacobs, Kiera
10
Whitmer
NH
(--)
1
--
Helminik, Abby
11
Springfield Loca
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Anastasia
9
Kings
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault D2-3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Madison
12
Piketon
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Loparo, Dominique
12
Clyde
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Bowen, Tori
11
Unattached
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Byers, Vanessa
12
Loudonville
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Jackson, Emily
11
Celina
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Lang, Jessica
9
Eastwood
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Obrock, Kaleigh
12
Eastwood
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Gilmore, Kendall
10
Celina
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Werner, Amelia
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Abke, Allie
9
Eastwood
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Laux, Bailey
--
Celina
NH
(--)
1
--
Beachler, Ashlynn
--
Loudonville
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#findlay
More news
2015 Results - Findlay High School Invitational 2
0 shares:
Findlay High School Invitational
,
Ada High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ada, Ohio
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, Ohio
,
Archbold High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Archbold, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Waynesfield-goshen Local High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waynesfield, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
4
2015
4
2014
3
2013
5
2012
4
2011
1
2010
1
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#findlay
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!